|
Klass 1 LÄTT C, bed A:1a Ponnyallsv div 2 omg 1
Plac. | Lag/Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid | Fel | Tid |
  |
* 1. | Södertälje Ridklubb | 0 | 179.14 | 0 | 112.69 |
| Linnea Matteoni | Beatha Af Jäboruder | 0 | 59.14 | 0 | 40.01 |
| Frida Persson | Lukas | 0 | 60.48 | 0 | 34.77 |
| Nikita Bergum | Shv Stella Light | 0 | 59.52 | 0 | 37.91 |
| Frida Grundel | A Just Cause | 41 | 89.00 | 0 | 40.83 |
  |
* 2. | Rastaborgs Ridklubb lag 2 | 0 | 180.92 | 0 | 113.34 |
| Erika Wennerth | Dennis | 0 | 62.91 | 0 | 37.25 |
| Hugo Persson | Munsboro Elaine | 0 | 60.57 | 0 | 32.06 |
| Lydia Gullesjö | Amore Van De Wuus | 0 | 57.44 | 4 | 33.56 |
| Lovisa Dahl | Munsboro Jim Bob | 41 | 89.00 | 0 | 44.03 |
  |
* 3. | Färingsö RI lag 1 | 0 | 170.40 | 0 | 114.90 |
| Mimmi Lundvall | Sigyn | 0 | 54.57 | 0 | 39.86 |
| Johanna Waldheim | Ran | 0 | 58.04 | 0 | 36.73 |
| Idamarie Brandt | Ikaros | 0 | 59.29 | 0 | 39.06 |
| Emilia Pettersson | Aston | 0 | 57.79 | 0 | 39.11 |
  |
* 4. | Årsta Runsten SR lag 1 | 0 | 181.92 | 4 | 129.42 |
| Madeleine Malmberg | Ludde | 0 | 58.32 | 4 | 49.64 |
| Johanna Axelsson | Bizette | 0 | 62.80 | 0 | 38.02 |
| Linnea Andersson | Lingårdens Amadeus | 41 | 89.00 | 12 | 58.66 |
| Katja Lincesso Öström | Turnpike Smokey | 0 | 60.80 | 0 | 41.76 |
  |
* 5. | Rastaborgs Ridklubb lag 1 | 0 | 203.13 | 16 | 157.03 |
| Linnea Gullesjö | Bakkegaardens Marco | 0 | 71.95 | 4 | 57.12 |
| Jenny Östergren | Matilda | 0 | 66.25 | 0 | 38.26 |
| Susanna Bergvall | Baccaras Van Den Hoefstal | 41 | 89.00 | 36 | 70.00 |
| Ester Elwing | Eastwoods Gibson | 0 | 64.93 | 12 | 61.65 |
  |
6. | Fågelbro Ridklubb | 0 | 181.90 | 48 | 160.28 |
| Mimmi Löfstrand | Molstabergs Adam | 0 | 61.20 | 12 | 53.89 |
| Elisabeth Samuelsson | Little Joe | 0 | 57.31 | 0 | 36.39 |
| Jennifer Eriksson | Brave Heart | 41 | 89.00 | 36 | 70.00 |
| Mikaela Lagernäs | Ariel | 0 | 63.39 | 36 | 70.00 |
  |
7. | Färingsö RI lag 2 | 4 | 176.92 |
| Emma Rydeberg | Tyche | 0 | 56.75 |
| Caroline Skoog | Gina | 41 | 89.00 |
| Sofie Blomkvist | Refill | 4 | 63.71 |
| Linn Abrahamsson | Ilos | 0 | 56.46 |
  |
8. | Årsta Runsten SR lag 2 | 4 | 189.35 |
| Lisa Carlsson | Filur | 0 | 62.06 |
| Ilona Leskinen | Zoraya | 4 | 60.97 |
| Astrid Liljemark | Lidens Camomille Rc1089 | 0 | 66.32 |
| Veronica Simberg | Smoothie E | 4 | 61.79 |
  |
9. | Gustavsbergs Ryttarsällskap | 4 | 208.73 |
| Vendela Wikström | Ludvig Iii | 0 | 68.43 |
| Jonna Persson | Tolstoy Bobby | 4 | 78.10 |
| Mikaela Landeström | Bronco | 21 | 92.77 |
| Minna Karlsson | Lilo Fee | 0 | 62.20 |
  |
10. | Mälarhöjdens RS lag 1 | 4 | 224.05 |
| Naomi Grossman | Puzzel | 0 | 77.14 |
| Frida Fermelin | Pippi | 0 | 61.71 |
| Natalia Holmberg | Coctail | 4 | 85.20 |
| Linda Klamer | Jakuie | 41 | 89.00 |
  |
11. | Sorunda Ridklubb | 8 | 194.58 |
| Agnes Norman | Kulltorps Deirdre | 0 | 64.84 |
| Miranda Iderfors Widell | Poetic Poetry | 0 | 63.09 |
| Elin Germerud | Catch Fire | 8 | 66.65 |
  |
12. | Nynäshamn Ridklubb lag 2 | 8 | 206.09 |
| Clara Zhong Bergander | Tajpas Papiona | 0 | 61.81 |
| Frida Lundberg | Pierre | 0 | 66.27 |
| Amanda Pettersson | Silver Moss | 8 | 78.01 |
  |
13. | Nynäshamn Ridklubb lag 1 | 16 | 217.69 |
| Natalie Reimers | Milwaukee Jasmin C | 41 | 89.00 |
| Rebecca Briving | Bilbo Bagger | 0 | 60.63 |
| Jenny Lundberg | Munsboro Yellow Bellow | 16 | 81.36 |
| Marie Ryman | Robbie Williams | 0 | 75.70 |
  |
14. | Mälarhöjdens RS lag 2 | 19 | 224.66 |
| Saga Jansson | Billy | 15 | 97.20 |
| Sally Jacobson | Lille John | 41 | 89.00 |
| Nikolina Sjöstedt | O´boy | 4 | 60.22 |
| Mikaela Johansson | Dimmans Parenthese | 0 | 67.24 |
  |
15. | Värmdö Ridklubb | 45 | 236.05 |
| Ellen Gorgiev | Hagalyckans Cassandra | 0 | 65.34 |
| Nellie Johannesson | True Elize | 41 | 89.00 |
| Miranda Lagerstedt | Cosmos | 41 | 89.00 |
| Jennifer Kjerrgren | Banjo Jump | 4 | 81.71 |
  |
16. | Haningebygdens Ryttarförening | 45 | 241.85 |
| Johanna Gustafsson | Rickys Beauty | 4 | 81.25 |
| Agnes Lindgren | Munsboro Umbrella | 41 | 89.00 |
| Lina Modin Larsson | Landlord | 0 | 71.60 |
| Amanda Nieminen | Acha | 41 | 89.00 |
  |
17. | Elvskogens Ryttarförening | 46 | 244.64 |
| Ellinor Carlsson | Corona | 41 | 89.00 |
| Emelie Bye | Lindens Mailii | 0 | 66.39 |
| Nicole Gauffin | Tjabo Lobell | 41 | 89.00 |
| Jennifer Örtholm | Shadow | 5 | 89.25 |
  |
18. | Södertörn Ryttarcenter TK | 82 | 241.04 |
| Johanna Atterstam | Libelle | 0 | 63.04 |
| Olivia Eriksson | Salstas Magic Storm | 41 | 89.00 |
| Moa Jardefalk | Daim | 41 | 89.00 |
| Kajsa Duvner | Bugg | 41 | 89.00 |
Klass 2A+2B LÄTT C, AVD. A, bed A0+A0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | FRIDA PERSSON, Södertälje RK | LUKAS | 0 + 0 | 22.04 |
* 2 | MATHIAS SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | SIGYN | 0 + 0 | 23.42 |
* 3 | LISA CARLSSON, Årsta Runstens SR | FILUR | 0 + 0 | 24.10 |
* 4 | PERNILLA RAMSTRÖM, Färingsö RI | PONTIUS | 0 + 0 | 25.10 |
* 5 | VANNA LJUNGSTEDT, Färingsö RI | PONTIUS | 0 + 0 | 25.49 |
6 | LINNEA MATTEONI, Södertälje RK | BEATHA AF JÄBORUDER | 0 + 0 | 26.38 |
7 | GABRIELLA JOHANSSON, Färingsö RI | SAGA | 0 + 0 | 27.49 |
8 | MIMMI LÖFSTRAND, Fågelbro RK | MOLSTABERGS ADAM | 0 + 0 | 27.98 |
9 | JOHANNA ATTERSTAM, Södertörn RT | LIBELLE | 0 + 0 | 28.92 |
10 | JOSEFIN SCHLOSSAR, Färingsö RI | SAGA | 0 + 0 | 30.71 |
11 | ILONA LESKINEN, Årsta Runstens SR | ZORAYA | 0 + 4 | 34.12 |
12 | OLIVIA ERIKSSON, Södertörn RT | SALSTAS MAGIC STORM | 0 + Ute | |
13 | NELLIE JOHANNESSON, Värmdö RK | TRUE ELIZE | 0 + Ute | |
14 | ELLEN GORGIEV, Värmdö RK | HAGALYCKANS CASSANDRA | 4 | 69.72 |
15 | MINA TJEDER, Fågelbro RK | LAGMANSHAGA NOVELLE | 4 | 70.58 |
16 | LINNEA GULLESJÖ, Rastaborg RK | BAKKEGAARDENS MARCO | 4 | 73.86 |
17 | SANDRA JAESCHKE, Sorunda RK | SNOOPY | Ute | |
Klass 2C LÄTT C, AVD. A, bed A0+A0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | JONNA PERSSON, Gustavsbergs RS | TOLSTOY BOBBY | 0 + 0 | 21.43 |
* 2 | EMILIA PETTERSSON, Färingsö RI | ASTON | 0 + 0 | 22.67 |
* 3 | EMMA RYDEBERG, Färingsö RI | TYCHE | 0 + 0 | 23.19 |
* 4 | MADELEINE MALMBERG, Årsta Runstens SR | LUDDE | 0 + 0 | 23.28 |
* 5 | NIKITA BERGUM, Södertälje RK | SHV STELLA LIGHT | 0 + 0 | 23.30 |
* 6 | JENNY ÖSTERGREN, Rastaborg RK | MATILDA | 0 + 0 | 23.78 |
* 7 | HUGO PERSSON, Rastaborg RK | MUNSBORO ELAINE | 0 + 0 | 24.14 |
* 8 | VENDELA WIKSTRÖM, Gustavsbergs RS | LUDVIG III | 0 + 0 | 24.20 |
* 9 | JOHANNA AXELSSON, Årsta Runstens SR | BIZETTE | 0 + 0 | 24.24 |
* 10 | MAJA JÖNSSON, Södertälje RK | SHV YASRA | 0 + 0 | 25.02 |
11 | CAMILLA AHLÉN, Kärsgatans RS | TRILLE | 0 + 0 | 25.08 |
12 | MIRANDA IDERFORS WIDELL, Sorunda RK | POETIC POETRY | 0 + 0 | 26.52 |
13 | ERIKA WENNERTH, Rastaborg RK | DENNIS | 0 + 0 | 27.61 |
14 | AGNES NORMAN, Sorunda RK | KULLTORPS DEIRDRE | 0 + 0 | 30.18 |
15 | IDAMARIE BRANDT, Färingsö RI | GLIPPER | 0 + 15 | 55.16 |
16 | ELISABETH SAMUELSSON, Fågelbro RK | LITTLE JOE | 0 + Ute | |
17 | EMELIE BYE, Elvskogens RF | LINDENS MAILII | 0 + Ute | |
18 | SAGA JANSSON, Mälarhöjdens RS | BILLY | 0 + Ute | |
19 | NATHALIE PELO, Färingsö RI | RAN | 4 | 59.51 |
20 | JOHANNA WALDHEIM, Färingsö RI | TWIGGY | 4 | 59.96 |
21 | IDAMARIE BRANDT, Färingsö RI | IKAROS | 4 | 60.30 |
22 | CLARA ZHONG BERGANDER, Nynäshamns RK | TAJPAS PAPIONA | 4 | 60.45 |
23 | NAOMI GROSSMAN, Mälarhöjdens RS | PUZZEL | 4 | 67.67 |
24 | MIRANDA LAGERSTEDT, Värmdö RK | COSMOS | 4 | 71.71 |
25 | ISABELLA STORMBOM, Mälarhöjdens RS | TEKLA | 4 | 75.98 |
26 | FRIDA FERMELIN, Mälarhöjdens RS | PIPPI | 4 | 76.33 |
27 | JOHANNA GUSTAFSSON, Haningebygdens RF | RICKYS BEAUTY | 4 | 77.96 |
28 | JACOB DANIELSSON, Fågelbro RK | WITJE II | 5 | 82.50 |
29 | MELINDA BÖRLIN, Kärsgatans RS | MUNSBORO DARLING | 12 | 75.03 |
30 | ELLINOR CARLSSON, Elvskogens RF | CORONA | Ute | |
30 | MOA JARDEFALK, Södertörn RT | DAIM | Ute | |
30 | MINA TJEDER, Fågelbro RK | MOVIESTAR | Ute | |
30 | EMELIE SOMMER, Haningebygdens RF | LINGÅRDENS AMADEUS | Ute | |
30 | EMELIE ADENLÖF, Södertälje RK | MUNSBORO CLEO | Ute | |
30 | CLARA AHLÉN, Kärsgatans RS | ESPERANCE | Ute | |
30 | MIMMI LÖFSTRAND, Fågelbro RK | TOP PEARL | Ute | |
30 | NATALIE REIMERS, Nynäshamns RK | MILWAUKEE JASMIN C | Ute | |
30 | NATASCHA DAVIS, Fågelbro RK | GO-GO-DOLL | Ute | |
30 | MIMMI LUNDVALL, Färingsö RI | GLIPPER | Ute | |
Klass 2D LÄTT C, AVD. A, bed A0+A0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | NIKOLINA SJÖSTEDT, Mälarhöjdens RS | O´BOY | 0 + 0 | 21.49 |
* 2 | JOSEFINE ENFORS, Mälaröarnas RK | MUNSBORO PERCY | 0 + 0 | 23.16 |
* 3 | FRIDA GRUNDEL, Södertälje RK | A JUST CAUSE | 0 + 0 | 23.19 |
* 4 | LINN ABRAHAMSSON, Färingsö RI | ILOS | 0 + 0 | 24.05 |
* 5 | CAROLINE SKOOG, Färingsö RI | GINA | 0 + 0 | 24.10 |
* 6 | ELISABETH SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | REFILL | 0 + 0 | 24.65 |
* 7 | MALIN MELIN, Färingsö RS | MAX | 0 + 0 | 24.69 |
* 8 | SARA STENINGER, Södertälje RK | SPANISH FLIGHT | 0 + 0 | 25.47 |
* 9 | LOVISA DAHL, Rastaborg RK | MUNSBORO JIM BOB | 0 + 0 | 25.73 |
* 10 | MINNA KARLSSON, Gustavsbergs RS | LILO FEE | 0 + 0 | 25.88 |
* 11 | MIKAELA JOHANSSON, Mälarhöjdens RS | DIMMANS PARENTHESE | 0 + 0 | 25.89 |
* 12 | FRIDA LUNDBERG, Nynäshamns RK | PIERRE | 0 + 0 | 25.94 |
13 | MARIE RYMAN, Nynäshamns RK | ROBBIE WILLIAMS | 0 + 0 | 26.34 |
14 | JENNY LUNDBERG, Nynäshamns RK | MUNSBORO YELLOW BELLOW | 0 + 0 | 27.06 |
15 | MIKAELA LAGERNÄS, Fågelbro RK | ARIEL | 0 + 0 | 28.79 |
16 | LINN ABRAHAMSSON, Färingsö RI | MINOS | 0 + 0 | 32.32 |
17 | AMANDA NIEMINEN, Haningebygdens RF | ACHA | 0 + 4 | 35.59 |
18 | ESTER ELWING, Rastaborg RK | EASTWOODS GIBSON | 0 + 12 | 39.63 |
19 | JENNIFER ERIKSSON, Fågelbro RK | BRAVE HEART | 0 + 12 | 41.14 |
20 | LINDA KLAMER, Mälarhöjdens RS | JAKUIE | 0 + 15 | 53.61 |
21 | KATJA LINCESSO ÖSTRÖM, Årsta Runstens SR | TURNPIKE SMOKEY | 0 + 17 | 60.62 |
22 | EMELIE HOPPMAN, Gustavsbergs RS | LA VIE | 0 + 17 | 61.37 |
23 | LINA MODIN LARSSON, Haningebygdens RF | LANDLORD | 0 + Ute | |
24 | JOHANNA GRANERED, Färingsö RI | GINGER | 0 + Ute | |
25 | VERONICA SIMBERG, Årsta Runstens SR | SMOOTHIE E | 4 | 56.56 |
26 | AMANDA PETTERSSON, Nynäshamns RK | SILVER MOSS | 4 | 56.66 |
27 | MIKAELA LANDESTRÖM, Gustavsbergs RS | BRONCO | 4 | 59.84 |
28 | CAROLINE WALLEBO, Färingsö RI | VALHALLAS HILL COMET | 4 | 60.07 |
29 | VIKTORIA SCHEER, Fågelbro RK | HOLD BUBBLE BELLE | 4 | 60.88 |
30 | JENNIFER KJERRGREN, Värmdö RK | BANJO JUMP | 4 | 68.16 |
31 | ASTRID LILJEMARK, Årsta Runstens SR | LIDENS CAMOMILLE RC1089 | 4 | 70.30 |
32 | REBECCA BRIVING, Nynäshamns RK | BILBO BAGGER | 4 | 70.95 |
33 | JOHANNA WALDHEIM, Färingsö RI | MINOS | 4 | 72.84 |
34 | SALLY JACOBSON, Mälarhöjdens RS | LILLE JOHN | 4 | 76.55 |
35 | ELIN GERMERUD, Sorunda RK | CATCH FIRE | 8 | 42.59 |
36 | LINA HOPPMAN, Gustavsbergs RS | BIK BOK | 13 | 82.86 |
37 | JENNIFER ARKROT EKMAN, Fågelbro RK | CITYGIRL EX VANILLI | 14 | 86.59 |
38 | NATALIA HOLMBERG, Mälarhöjdens RS | COCTAIL | 15 | 89.12 |
39 | SUSANNA BERGVALL, Rastaborg RK | BACCARAS VAN DEN HOEFSTAL | 15 | 89.30 |
40 | AGNES LINDGREN, Haningebygdens RF | MUNSBORO UMBRELLA | Ute | |
40 | ISA NOLKRANTZ, Fågelbro RK | KING CREOLE | Ute | |
40 | KAJSA DUVNER, Södertörn RT | BUGG | Ute | |
40 | LINNEA ANDERSSON, Årsta Runstens SR | DARITSA | Ute | |
40 | CAROLINE SKOOG, Färingsö RI | LANGMARKSGAARDS ERLANDO | Ute | |
40 | JELENA JOHANSSON, Haningebygdens RF | TOS NJORD | Ute | |
40 | SOFIE BLOMKVIST, Färingsö RI | LANGMARKSGAARDS ERLANDO | Ute | |
|