|
Klass 1 LÄTT C PONNYALLSV DIV 2 OMG 1 MITTENGRUPPEN BED A:1a
Plac. | Lag/Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid | Fel | Tid |
1. | Färingsö Rididrott lag 1 | 0 | 152.97 | 0 | 89.83 |
| Johanna Bergström | Sigyn | 0 | 53.60 | 4 | 32.99 |
| Johanna Waldheim | Pontius | 0 | 52.13 | 0 | 33.82 |
| Rebecka Fransson | Ikaros | 0 | 49.29 | 0 | 27.93 |
| Therese Ek | Ran | 0 | 51.55 | 0 | 28.08 |
  |
2. | Stockholms Fältrittklubb | 0 | 162.63 | 0 | 93.27 |
| Louise Landare | Maks | 0 | 60.53 | 0 | 29.15 |
| Johanna Bengtson | Epsilon | 0 | 54.98 | 0 | 30.66 |
| Guy Stein | Victoria | 0 | 54.40 | 36 | 49.00 |
| Julia Andreasson | Michiolac | 0 | 53.25 | 0 | 33.46 |
  |
3. | Färingsö Rididrott lag 2 | 0 | 143.51 | 4 | 87.29 |
| Johanna Granered | Saga | 21 | 98.37 | 16 | 60.29 |
| Idamarie Brandt | Twiggy | 0 | 47.88 | 4 | 30.86 |
| Caroline Skoog | Aston | 0 | 47.00 | 0 | 27.97 |
| Anna Öhman | Ilos | 0 | 48.63 | 0 | 28.46 |
  |
4. | Djursholms Ridklubb | 0 | 180.10 | 4 | 108.34 |
| Astrid Blummenberg | Lilla Gubben | 0 | 64.21 | 0 | 33.93 |
| Ylva Kvamme | Starrhult Lady Rowena | 0 | 55.15 | 4 | 44.29 |
| Josefin Bergqvist | Remi | 0 | 62.20 | 0 | 30.12 |
| Andreas Jonsson | Selma | 0 | 62.75 | 36 | 49.00 |
  |
5. | Mälarhöjdens Ryttarsällskap | 0 | 173.16 | 12 | 96.40 |
| Alexandra Storbom | Pippi | 0 | 58.96 | 36 | 49.00 |
| Hanna Axhamre | Puzzel | 0 | 61.78 | 0 | 29.80 |
| Peter Nyström | Heart Queen | 4 | 65.96 | 12 | 41.51 |
| Sanna Fransson | Lille John | 0 | 52.42 | 0 | 25.09 |
  |
6. | Rastaborgs Ridklubb lag 1 | 0 | 178.38 | 36 | 112.49 |
| Saga Filipsson | Marco | 0 | 59.50 | 0 | 32.91 |
| Erika Wennert | Dennis | 36 | 90.00 | 36 | 49.00 |
| Martina Fredholm | Diamond Dream | 0 | 57.30 | 36 | 49.00 |
| Christine Persson | Honey Girl | 0 | 61.58 | 0 | 30.58 |
  |
7. | Waxholms Fältrittklubb | 4 | 185.72 |
| Sara Adebjörk | Palle | 0 | 59.64 |
| Helena Ekenberg | William Jump | 8 | 69.94 |
| Emma Lundqvist | Chivas | 0 | 55.68 |
| Amanda Hill | Brilliant | 4 | 70.40 |
  |
8. | Roo Gårds Ryttarklubb lag 2 | 4 | 193.30 |
| Cecilia Westman | Ängvaktarns Kakao | 12 | 89.72 |
| Josefine Hörberg | Colette | 0 | 62.51 |
| Angelika Fransson | Scarlet | 0 | 63.08 |
| Maria Wedin | Cwmgwendraeth Dant-Y-Llew | 4 | 67.71 |
  |
9. | Rastaborgs Ridklubb lag 2 | 4 | 194.71 |
| Linnea Ring | E.T. Starman | 0 | 56.08 |
| Linnea Bruhn | Winnetou | 4 | 70.67 |
| Matilda Tranell | Stockmosens Febe | 0 | 67.96 |
| Olivia Börlin | Borris | 4 | 72.52 |
  |
10. | Ekeby Ridsällskap | 12 | 201.92 |
| Josefine Johnsson | King Mowgli | 0 | 54.93 |
| Ida Eckers | Exilia | 12 | 84.78 |
| Jennifer Johnsson | Alex | 0 | 62.21 |
  |
11. | Roo Gårds Ryttarklubb lag 1 | 12 | 204.36 |
| Cecilia Gullström | Silver | 36 | 90.00 |
| Sofie Skoglund | Dixie | 12 | 82.47 |
| Amanda Fäldt Hooshidar | Tanja | 0 | 58.26 |
| Aline Österlind | Nyvretens Jacuard | 0 | 63.63 |
  |
12. | Väsby Ridklubb | 14 | 210.63 |
| Tove Söderberg | Magi | 0 | 59.84 |
| Johanna Lundholm | Ängsgårdens Chezz | 14 | 91.68 |
| Therese Hultgren | Deis | 16 | 75.10 |
| Sofia Nyberg | Ming | 0 | 59.11 |
  |
13. | Bogesundslandets Ryttare | 27 | 241.63 |
| Frida Franzén | Salix Let It Be | 15 | 92.56 |
| Irma Westerlund | Tammers Robin Hood | 12 | 88.33 |
| Mirah Westerlund | Belmondo | 0 | 60.74 |
Klass 2 LÄTT C KAT A+B AVD A BED A:0+A:0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
1 | LOUISE LANDARE, Stockholms FRK | MAKS | 0 - 0 | 21.91 |
2 | JOHANNA WALDHEIM, Färingsö RI | PONTIUS | 0 - 0 | 24.80 |
3 | ANNIE LUNDBERG, Färingsö RI | PONTIUS | 0 - 0 | 26.16 |
4 | JOHANNA GRANERED, Färingsö RI | SAGA | 0 - 0 | 29.25 |
5 | MADELAINE SUNDELL, Vällingby RS | ALBIN | 0 - 0 | 31.43 |
6 | JOHANNA BERGSTRÖM, Färingsö RI | SIGYN | 0 - 4 | 35.00 |
7 | ERIKA ARKEVRET, Vällingby RS | CECAER II | 0 - 18 | 49.20 |
8 | ALICE FLODIN, Mälarhöjdens RS | CHANTELL | 17 | 88.16 |
9 | LISA MALMBORG, Rastaborgs RK | GULLIVER | Ute | |
Klass 2 LÄTT C KAT B AVD B BED A
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel |
1 | SAGA FILIPSSON, Rastaborgs RK | MARCO | 0 |
Klass 2 LÄTT C KAT C AVD A BED A:0+A:0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
1 | LINNEA RING, Rastaborgs RK | E.T. STARMAN | 0 - 0 | 17.59 |
2 | CECILIA GULLSTRÖM, Roo Gård RK | SILVER | 0 - 0 | 19.06 |
3 | ERIKA WENNERT, Rastaborgs RK | DENNIS | 0 - 0 | 19.54 |
4 | THERESE EK, Färingsö RI | RAN | 0 - 0 | 19.73 |
5 | JOSEFINE JOHNSSON, Ekeby RS | KING MOWGLI | 0 - 0 | 19.89 |
6 | REBECKA FRANSSON, Färingsö RI | IKAROS | 0 - 0 | 20.32 |
7 | JOHANNA BENGTSON, Stockholms FRK | EPSILON | 0 - 0 | 21.20 |
8 | IDAMARIE BRANDT, Färingsö RI | ASTON | 0 - 0 | 21.50 |
9 | ALEXANDRA STORBOM, Mälarhöjdens RS | PIPPI | 0 - 0 | 22.36 |
10 | SARA ADEBJÖRK, Waxholms FRK | PALLE | 0 - 0 | 22.45 |
11 | IDAMARIE BRANDT, Färingsö RI | TWIGGY | 0 - 0 | 23.40 |
12 | TOVE SÖDERBERG, Väsby RK | MAGI | 0 - 0 | 24.70 |
13 | PETER NYSTRÖM, Mälarhöjdens RS | HEART QUEEN | 0 - 4 | 20.07 |
14 | JOSEFINE HÖRBERG, Roo Gård RK | COLETTE | 0 - 4 | 20.14 |
15 | AMANDA FÄLDT HOOSHIDAR, Roo Gård RK | TANJA | 0 - 4 | 22.80 |
16 | CAROLINE SKOOG, Färingsö RI | RAN | 0 - 4 | 36.45 |
17 | SOFIE SKOGLUND, Roo Gård RK | DIXIE | 4 | 63.44 |
18 | HANNA AXHAMRE, Mälarhöjdens RS | PUZZEL | 4 | 65.75 |
19 | CECILIA WESTMAN, Roo Gård RK | ÄNGVAKTARNS KAKAO | 4 | 66.57 |
20 | JOHANNA LUNDHOLM, Väsby RK | ÄNGSGÅRDENS CHEZZ | 4 | 67.39 |
21 | LOUISE TESSMAR, Bromma RK | JUST HOT SHOT | 4 | 74.04 |
22 | SALLY JACOBSON, Mälarhöjdens RS | TEKLA | 8 | 77.67 |
23 | LINNEA BRUHN, Rastaborgs RK | WINNETOU | 12 | 78.20 |
24 | IDA ECKERS, Ekeby RS | EXILIA | 12 | 79.53 |
25 | THERESE EK, Färingsö RI | TYCHE | Ute | |
25 | JOSEFINE ORESVED, Roo Gård RK | AMADEUS | Ute | |
25 | JOSEFINE ANDER, Roo Gård RK | CHIQUITA | Ute | |
Klass 2 LÄTT C KAT D AVD A BED A:0+A:0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
1 | AMANDA HILL, Waxholms FRK | BRILLIANT | 0 - 0 | 20.36 |
2 | ANNA ÖHMAN, Färingsö RI | ILOS | 0 - 0 | 21.16 |
3 | KARIN ÖHMAN, Färingsö RI | KATLA | 0 - 0 | 21.24 |
4 | JULIA ANDREASSON, Stockholms FRK | MICHIOLAC | 0 - 0 | 21.25 |
5 | MIRAH WESTERLUND, Bogesundslandets R | BELMONDO | 0 - 0 | 21.55 |
6 | OLIVIA BÖRLIN, Rastaborgs RK | BORRIS | 0 - 0 | 22.35 |
7 | EMMA LUNDQVIST, Waxholms FRK | CHIVAS | 0 - 0 | 22.36 |
8 | SANNA FRANSSON, Mälarhöjdens RS | LILLE JOHN | 0 - 0 | 22.62 |
9 | HELENA EKENBERG, Waxholms FRK | WILLIAM JUMP | 0 - 0 | 22.68 |
10 | ALINE ÖSTERLIND, Roo Gård RK | NYVRETENS JACUARD | 0 - 0 | 23.01 |
11 | MARTINA FREDHOLM, Rastaborgs RK | DIAMOND DREAM | 0 - 0 | 23.22 |
12 | CAROLINE WALLEBO, Färingsö RI | VALHALLAS HILL COMET | 0 - 0 | 23.70 |
13 | IRMA WESTERLUND, Bogesundslandets R | TAMMERS ROBIN HOOD | 0 - 0 | 23.86 |
14 | REBECKA PERSSON, Färingsö RI | REFILL | 0 - 0 | 24.05 |
15 | CAROLINE SKOOG, Färingsö RI | LANGMARKSGAARDS ERLANDO | 0 - 0 | 24.67 |
16 | HANNAH REUTERDAHL, Waxholms FRK | BRANTSHAMMAR ANNABELLE | 0 - 0 | 24.92 |
17 | MATILDA TRANELL, Rastaborgs RK | STOCKMOSENS FEBE | 0 - 0 | 25.38 |
18 | ELLENOR HÄLL, Rastaborgs RK | BLACK COFFEE | 0 - 0 | 26.79 |
19 | JENNIFER JOHNSSON, Ekeby RS | ALEX | 0 - 4 | 21.84 |
20 | KARLHUGO BRANDT, Färingsö RI | EBBW MANDY | 0 - 4 | 22.05 |
21 | EMILIA PETTERSSON, Färingsö RI | LANGMARKSGAARDS ERLANDO | 0 - 4 | 24.71 |
22 | FRIDA FRANZÉN, Bogesundslandets R | SALIX LET IT BE | 0 - 4 | 26.80 |
23 | LOVISA JÖHNK, Färingsö RI | KATLA | 0 - 4 | 45.11 |
24 | MARIA WEDIN, Roo Gård RK | CWMGWENDRAETH DANT-YTLEW | 4 | 56.96 |
25 | ANGELIKA FRANSSON, Roo Gård RK | SCARLET | 4 | 57.29 |
26 | THERESE HULTGREN, Väsby RK | DEIS | 4 | 61.57 |
27 | GUY STEIN, Stockholms FRK | VICTORIA | 4 | 65.63 |
28 | CHRISTINE PERSSON, Rastaborgs RK | HONEY GIRL | 4 | 66.46 |
29 | SOFIA NYBERG, Väsby RK | MING | 4 | 70.79 |
30 | AMANDA HILL, Waxholms FRK | MISS GINGER JOY | 12 | 74.75 |
31 | EMELIE GRANHOLM, Roo Gård RK | PONTUS | 16 | 69.20 |
32 | PATRICIA HULL, Stockholms FRK | GLEN RUBY | Ute | |
Klass 2 LÄTT C KAT D AVD B BED A
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel |
1 | ANGELICA WASSBERG, Färingsö RI | GINA | 0 |
1 | PERNILLA WALLENTIN, Färingsö RI | MR CLAUSEN | 0 |
1 | ELIN LINDGREN, Färingsö RI | GINGER | 0 |
|