|
Resultat 2 maj 2008
Klass 6A+6B HOPPNING LÄTT C, AVD. A, BED. A0+A0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | KAROLINA LINDBERG, Edsbro RF | FILUR | 0 + 0 | 22.49 |
* 2 | GABRIELLA JOHANSSON, Färingsö RI | SAGA | 0 + 0 | 25.85 |
3 | JOHANNA ATTERSTAM, Södertörn RT | LIBELLE | 0 + 0 | 26.32 |
4 | JOSEFIN SCHLOSSAR, Färingsö RI | SIGYN | 0 + 4 | 25.47 |
5 | KAJSA LÖNNROTH, Rastaborg RK | GULLIVER | 4 | 73.95 |
6 | CLARA BJÖRNSSON, Rastaborg RK | DORINA | 4 | 77.51 |
7 | KARIN BLOMKVIST, Stora Wäsby FRK | PASCAL | 5 | 78.22 |
Klass 6C+6D HOPPNING LÄTT C, AVD. A, BED. A0+A0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | REBECCA BRITZ, Färingsö RS | FINESS | 0 + 0 | 21.53 |
* 2 | JOHANNA WALDHEIM, Färingsö RI | IKAROS | 0 + 0 | 21.73 |
* 3 | MATILDE EKFALK, Knivstaortens RK | DAISY | 0 + 0 | 21.77 |
* 4 | EMMA JONSSON, Rastaborg RK | BETTY SUE | 0 + 0 | 22.66 |
* 5 | EMILIA PETTERSSON, Färingsö RI | TYCHE | 0 + 0 | 22.80 |
* 6 | CLARA AHLÉN, Kärsgatans RS | STORMPOJKEN | 0 + 0 | 24.18 |
* 7 | ELISABETH SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | REFILL | 0 + 0 | 24.55 |
8 | CAROLINE WALLEBO, Färingsö RI | VALHALLAS HILL COMET | 0 + 0 | 24.64 |
9 | MIMMI LUNDVALL, Färingsö RI | TWIGGY | 0 + 0 | 25.17 |
10 | JOHANNA GRANERED, Färingsö RI | GINGER | 0 + 0 | 27.14 |
11 | PERNILLA RAMSTRÖM, Färingsö RI | GLIPPER | 0 + 0 | 27.32 |
12 | LINN ABRAHAMSSON, Färingsö RI | MINOS | 0 + 0 | 32.08 |
13 | EMMA RYDEBERG, Färingsö RI | ASTON | 0 + 4 | 22.43 |
14 | IDAMARIE BRANDT, Färingsö RI | GLIPPER | 0 + 4 | 27.12 |
15 | JENNY ÖSTERGREN, Rastaborg RK | MATILDA | 0 + 4 | 28.62 |
16 | NATHALIE PELO, Färingsö RI | REFILL | 0 + 4 | 37.79 |
17 | LOVISA STINTZING, Djursholms RK | ELVIRA | 0 + 4 | 39.02 |
18 | SOFIE BLOMKVIST, Färingsö RI | LANGMARKS GAARDS ERLANDO | 0 + Ute | |
19 | LINN ABRAHAMSSON, Färingsö RI | ILOS | 4 | 56.62 |
20 | JOHANNA WALDHEIM, Färingsö RI | MINOS | 7 | 85.02 |
21 | OLIVIA FLODIN, Österåkers SportR | STAR OF DAVID | 8 | 61.98 |
22 | AMANDA NILSSON, Orlångens RS | CASPER | Ute | |
22 | MALIN MELIN, Färingsö RS | MUNSBORO LISSIN CORELLI | Ute | |
22 | NINNIE LYSTAD, Nynäshamns RK | SHAKUR | Ute | |
22 | CAROLINE SKOOG, Färingsö RI | LANGMARKS GAARDS ERLANDO | Ute | |
Klass 6D HOPPNING LÄTT C, AVD. B, BED. A
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | SUSANNE LARSSON, Färingsö RS | ZIRAMIS | 0 | 52.37 |
2 | CAROLINE SKOOG, Färingsö RI | GINA | Ute | |
2 | LOVISA ISAKSSON, Djursholms RK | KEULSE HOEVE´S ZIGRID | Ute | |
2 | PERNILLA WALLENTIN, Färingsö RI | GISMO | Ute | |
Klass 7A+7B HOPPNING LÄTT C, AVD. A, BED. A0+A0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | KAROLINA LINDBERG, Edsbro RF | FILUR | 0 + 0 | 23.52 |
* 2 | VANNA LJUNGSTEDT, Färingsö RI | SIGYN | 0 + 0 | 24.68 |
3 | KARIN BLOMKVIST, Stora Wäsby FRK | PASCAL | 0 + 0 | 26.04 |
4 | CLARA BJÖRNSSON, Rastaborg RK | DORINA | 0 + 0 | 27.51 |
5 | JOHANNA ATTERSTAM, Södertörn RT | LIBELLE | 0 + 0 | 28.96 |
6 | KAJSA LÖNNROTH, Rastaborg RK | GULLIVER | 0 + Ute | |
7 | MATHIAS SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | SAGA | 4 | 65.31 |
8 | REBECCA DAVIDSSON, Täby Galopp PK | MISTER MAX | Ute | |
Klass 7C+7D HOPPNING LÄTT C, AVD. A, BED. A0+A0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | MATILDE EKFALK, Knivstaortens RK | DAISY | 0 + 0 | 21.20 |
* 2 | REBECCA BRITZ, Färingsö RS | FINESS | 0 + 0 | 22.35 |
* 3 | JOHANNA WALDHEIM, Färingsö RI | IKAROS | 0 + 0 | 22.77 |
* 4 | EMMA RYDEBERG, Färingsö RI | ASTON | 0 + 0 | 24.11 |
5 | JENNY ÖSTERGREN, Rastaborg RK | MATILDA | 0 + 0 | 24.39 |
6 | JOHANNA GRANERED, Färingsö RI | GINGER | 0 + 0 | 26.13 |
7 | CAROLINE WALLEBO, Färingsö RI | VALHALLAS HILL COMET | 0 + 4 | 35.61 |
8 | OLIVIA FLODIN, Österåkers SportR | STAR OF DAVID | 0 + 8 | 23.72 |
9 | SOFIE BLOMKVIST, Färingsö RI | TYCHE | 4 | 39.29 |
10 | LOVISA STINTZING, Djursholms RK | ELVIRA | 4 | 45.94 |
11 | EMMA JONSSON, Rastaborg RK | BETTY SUE | 4 | 58.17 |
12 | LUDVIG WINGÅRD, Team Aspvik RK | WILD THING | Ute | |
12 | MALIN MELIN, Färingsö RS | MUNSBORO LISSIN CORELLI | Ute | |
12 | AMANDA NILSSON, Orlångens RS | CASPER | Ute | |
Klass 7D HOPPNING LÄTT C, AVD. B, BED. A
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
1 | CAROLINE SKOOG, Färingsö RI | GINA | 4 | 58.63 |
Klass 8 0.90 - HOPPNING, BED. A0+A0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | SOFIE HALLVIG, Färingsö RI | MIDAS | 0 + 0 | 20.79 |
* 2 | MALIN JOHANSSON, Södertälje RK | FLASH DANCE | 0 + 0 | 21.66 |
* 3 | VICTORIA RING, Djursholms RK | HELIUM IN A RUSH | 0 + 0 | 22.11 |
* 4 | KRISTINA KARLSSON, Märsta RK | STRONG FIGHTER | 0 + 0 | 22.40 |
* 5 | LOVISA JÖHNK, Färingsö RI | ISABELLA NÖRGAARD | 0 + 0 | 23.70 |
* 6 | TOBIAS WRANGBERG, Mälaröarnas RK | ALFONZ | 0 + 0 | 23.75 |
* 7 | DENICE SVENSSON, Färingsö RI | JUNO | 0 + 0 | 23.97 |
* 8 | REBECKA PERSSON, Färingsö RI | LATONA | 0 + 0 | 24.05 |
* 9 | JONNA APPELKVIST, Waxholms FRK | MARWINSON | 0 + 0 | 24.86 |
* 10 | DENICE SVENSSON, Färingsö RI | MIDAS | 0 + 0 | 24.99 |
* 11 | LOUISE NYBERG, Solna FRK | RI-TACHIE V/H KASTANJEHO | 0 + 0 | 25.80 |
12 | JENNY HOLM, Södertälje RK | HARRYSON | 0 + 0 | 26.04 |
13 | ALEXANDRA KALLING, Märsta RK | OLYMPUS | 0 + 0 | 26.12 |
14 | IDAMARIE BRANDT, Färingsö RI | ESTATE | 0 + 0 | 27.04 |
15 | REBECKA PERSSON, Färingsö RI | HEID | 0 + 0 | 27.80 |
16 | MALIN NILSSON, Färingsö RI | SARAH | 0 + 0 | 30.02 |
17 | VICTORIA RING, Djursholms RK | ZAN ZEE | 0 + 4 | 24.72 |
18 | ÅSA HESSON, Gustavsbergs RS | MEDUZA | 0 + 4 | 32.90 |
19 | HELENA ÖJEBRANDT, Gustavsbergs RS | KIRKEHÖJGÅRDS CASINI | 0 + 4 | 37.36 |
20 | JENNIE BRANNMAN, Stockholms FRK | ORIYA H | 1 | 66.90 |
21 | REBECKA FRANSSON, Färingsö RI | LEA | 4 | 46.51 |
22 | KARLHUGO BRANDT, Färingsö RI | KLIO | 4 | 49.16 |
23 | PERNILLA WALLENTIN, Färingsö RI | CANTON | 4 | 50.10 |
24 | SANDRA IHRNER, Stockholms FRK | KASINO | 4 | 52.27 |
24 | KARIN LOCKOWANDT, Färingsö RS | LORD LANZELOT | 4 | 52.27 |
26 | KRISTIN BLIDBERG, Färingsö RI | PALNE | 4 | 53.56 |
27 | MALIN NILSSON, Färingsö RI | RUT | 4 | 55.89 |
28 | ANNA ÖHMAN, Färingsö RI | MONETA | 4 | 61.11 |
29 | CAROLINE WALLEBO, Färingsö RI | IDE | 4 | 64.14 |
30 | HANNAH LEACH, Gustavsbergs RS | SCOTT | 7 | 74.93 |
31 | SANDRA IHRNER, Stockholms FRK | CELINE | 7 | 75.62 |
32 | SARA SNABB, Färingsö RI | NJAL | 8 | 47.03 |
33 | NATHALIE BRÄNNMAN, Färingsö RS | MAGIC LOVE | 9 | 81.65 |
34 | ELISABETH SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | HEID | 9 | 83.63 |
35 | SOFIE HALLVIG, Färingsö RI | KEILA | 13 | 68.51 |
36 | PERNILLA WALLENTIN, Färingsö RI | MONETA | 16 | 64.65 |
37 | EBBA RYDHOLM, Årsta Runsten SportR | FELICITY | 16 | 77.34 |
38 | ANNIKI STRINDBERG, Färingsö RI | PALNE | 17 | 66.51 |
39 | REBECKA FRANSSON, Färingsö RI | SARAH | 20 | 78.05 |
40 | LOVISA JÖHNK, Färingsö RI | CANTON | Ute | |
40 | SANDRA HAGLUND, Kärsgatans RS | VALONA | Ute | |
40 | KRISTIN BLIDBERG, Färingsö RI | LOKE | Ute | |
40 | LINDA OLOFSSON HOFF, Team Aspvik RK | PARFAIT D´AMOUR | Ute | |
40 | ANNIKI STRINDBERG, Färingsö RI | TERESA | Ute | |
Klass 8 0.90 - HOPPNING, AVD. 40+, BED. A0+A0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | CARL AGNER, Ekerö RF | FIREFIGHTER XX | 0 + 0 | 24.33 |
* 2 | YLVA DAHLQVIST, Färingsö RI | LATONA | 0 + 0 | 27.45 |
* 3 | ALEXANDRA WINGÅRDH, Team Aspvik RK | SANTANA | 0 + 0 | 28.64 |
4 | INGELA CARHOLT, Stockholms FRK | ACEIDO | 0 + 0 | 29.93 |
5 | AGNETA PERSSON, Färingsö RI | GEISHA | 0 + 0 | 30.04 |
6 | AGNETA PERSSON, Färingsö RI | LETO | 0 + 0 | 32.02 |
7 | ANITA HERRSTRÖM SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | LETO | 0 + 4 | 26.41 |
8 | ANITA HERRSTRÖM SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | IDE | 0 + 4 | 38.87 |
9 | CHARLOTTA MANTELL, Stockholms FRK | GOLDA LIGHT | 0 + 8 | 37.97 |
10 | CARL AGNER, Ekerö RF | ITER BIS XX | 4 | 51.79 |
11 | YLVA DAHLQVIST, Färingsö RI | ISABELLA NÖRGAARD | 6 | 70.92 |
11 | ANN GARDESTRÖM, Färingsö RI | TERRE DE FEU | Ute | |
Klass 8 0.90 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BED. A
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | MARLENE BIRGERSSON, Södertälje RK | NATALIA | 0 | 54.11 |
* 1 | CHARLOTTE JOHANSSON, Botkyrka RS | CORTZANA | 0 | 57.85 |
* 1 | KRISTINA EDVARDSSON, Malmköpings RS | LANCIA | 0 | 55.29 |
* 1 | JULIA NAVREN, Stora Wäsby FRK | ANOTHER LUCK | 0 | 55.96 |
* 1 | ANN LIWINGÖstra Sörmlands Lant | CREME CARAMEL | 0 | 56.58 |
6 | MARLENE BIRGERSSON, Södertälje RK | FLORA | 7 | 74.17 |
7 | DAVID JOHANSSON, Djursholms RK | MAGIC GRACE | 8 | 77.81 |
8 | LINDA FROSTNE, Högvretens R | CALAHOOLAS THUNDER | 14 | 72.49 |
9 | JOHANNA WIGREN, Stora Wäsby FRK | ILONA W.W | 16 | 78.36 |
10 | SARA SNABB, Färingsö RI | INDRA | Ute | |
Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, BED. A0+A0 två faser
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | ELIN LINDGREN, Färingsö RI | KEILA | 0 + 0 | 23.50 |
* 2 | KARLHUGO BRANDT, Färingsö RI | KLIO | 0 + 0 | 24.87 |
* 3 | EBBA RYDHOLM, Årsta Runsten SportR | FELICITY | 0 + 0 | 24.89 |
* 4 | VICTORIA RING, Djursholms RK | HELIUM IN A RUSH | 0 + 0 | 25.65 |
* 5 | ALEXANDRA KALLING, Märsta RK | OLYMPUS | 0 + 0 | 26.44 |
* 6 | CHARLOTTA MANTELL, Stockholms FRK | GOLDA LIGHT | 0 + 0 | 29.31 |
* 7 | ANNA ÖHMAN, Färingsö RI | JUNO | 0 + 0 | 29.54 |
8 | SANDRA IHRNER, Stockholms FRK | CELINE | 0 + 0 | 33.13 |
9 | ÅSA HESSON, Gustavsbergs RS | MEDUZA | 0 + 0 | 35.74 |
10 | PERNILLA WALLENTIN, Färingsö RI | LEA | 0 + 4 | 23.93 |
11 | ELIN LINDGREN, Färingsö RI | NEW LA-ZILLA | 0 + 4 | 26.30 |
12 | JENNY LUNDQVIST, Botkyrka RS | PEGASUS | 0 + 4 | 26.97 |
13 | SANDRA IHRNER, Stockholms FRK | KASINO | 0 + 4 | 27.69 |
14 | JONNA APPELKVIST, Waxholms FRK | MARWINSON | 0 + 4 | 27.77 |
15 | JENNIE BRANNMAN, Stockholms FRK | ORIYA H | 0 + 4 | 27.87 |
16 | VICTORIA RING, Djursholms RK | ZAN ZEE | 0 + 4 | 29.34 |
17 | JENNY HOLM, Södertälje RK | HARRYSON | 0 + 8 | 29.48 |
18 | SARA SNABB, Färingsö RI | NJAL | 0 + 13 | 38.03 |
19 | CARL AGNER, Ekerö RF | ITER BIS XX | 4 | 47.53 |
20 | MALIN JOHANSSON, Södertälje RK | FLASH DANCE | 4 | 49.76 |
21 | INGELA CARHOLT, Stockholms FRK | ACEIDO | 4 | 51.30 |
22 | KARIN LOCKOWANDT, Färingsö RS | LORD LANZELOT | 6 | 61.78 |
23 | TOBIAS WRANGBERG, Mälaröarnas RK | ALFONZ | 6 | 64.66 |
24 | HELENA ÖJEBRANDT, Gustavsbergs RS | KIRKEHÖJGÅRDS CASINI | 7 | 68.16 |
25 | NATHALIE BRÄNNMAN, Färingsö RS | MAGIC LOVE | 15 | 67.33 |
26 | FRIDA LINDBERG, Botkyrka RS | CHABLIS | 17 | 74.83 |
27 | KRISTINA KARLSSON, Märsta RK | STRONG FIGHTER | Utg | |
28 | HANNAH LEACH, Gustavsbergs RS | SCOTT | Ute | |
Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BED. A
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 | MARLENE BIRGERSSON, Södertälje RK | NATALIA | 0 | 47.45 |
* 1 | CHARLOTTE JOHANSSON, Botkyrka RS | CORTZANA | 0 | 50.25 |
* 1 | JULIA NAVREN, Stora Wäsby FRK | ANOTHER LUCK | 0 | 47.02 |
* 1 | ALEXANDRA WINGÅRDH, Team Aspvik RK | SANTANA | 0 | 49.48 |
* 1 | KRISTINA EDVARDSSON, Malmköpings RS | LANCIA | 0 | 48.01 |
6 | ANN LIWING, Östra Sörmlands Lant | CREME CARAMEL | 4 | 50.98 |
7 | MARLENE BIRGERSSON, Södertälje RK | FLORA | Utg | |
|