Färingsö Ridskola
Senast ändrad: 10 Jan 2024 av Elin L Östlund


Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BED A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
1 ELIN LINDGREN, Färingsö RididrottKEILA 0 + 0 24.18
2 ELIN LINDGREN, Färingsö RididrottRUT 0 + 0 25.41
3 CATHRINE FREDRIKSSON, Färingsö RididrottLEA 0 + 0 25.8
4 JENNY FREDRIKSSON, Färingsö RididrottNEW LA-ZILLA 0 + 0 25.88
5 ANNA WESTIN, Färingsö RididrottJUNO 0 + 0 26.41
6 JESSICA DAHLQVIST, Färingsö RididrottHABOR 0 + 0 26.49
7 MALIN FORS DAHLGREN, Ekeby RSNORMA RAE 0 + 0 26.52
8 JOHANNA ÖHLIN, Färingsö RididrottLATONA 0 + 0 27.07
9 PERNILLA WALLENTIN, Färingsö RididrottISABELLA NÖRGAARD 0 + 0 28.31
10 LOTTA JOHANSSON, Mälardalens RFFLOWER FIELD 0 + 0 28.6
11 DAVINA MCVEYGILLION, Hufvudsta RKARMAGNAC 0 + 0 28.75
12 MARIA BAROSEN, Föreningen Fornboda CORNELIUS 0 + 0 29.38
12 DANIELLA SÖDERBERG, Hufvudsta RKSVARTE PETTER 0 + 0 29.38
14 MARIE MOLIN, Österhaninge RSSTENLANDGÅRDS FREDERIK 0 + 0 29.78
15 DENICE SVENSSON, Färingsö RididrottCANTON 0 + 0 30.05
16 GUNILLA SÄWENMYR, Södertörn RyttarcentRISTO 0 + 0 30.43
17 MALIN FORS DAHLGREN, Ekeby RSKATHLENE 0 + 0 30.86
18 ANGELICA WASSBERG, Färingsö RididrottKLIO 0 + 4 28.69
19 JOSEFINE LEJON, Ekeby RSRENETA 0 + 4 30.29
20 ANNA SJÖSTEDT, Färingsö RididrottLETO 0 + 4 33.71
21 ANNA-KARIN RUNDQVIST, Föreningen Fornboda CAVATINA 0 + 4 37.53
22 MIRIAM MALMSTEN JACK, Hufvudsta RKKEY HOLD 0 + 14 49.71
23 THERESE JOHANSSON, Södertörn RyttarcentTECNO 0 + Ute
24 MALIN NILSSON, Färingsö RididrottLOCO 4 49.01
25 JOSEFINE BÄCKVALL, Österhaninge RSRUNAR 4 54.48
26 JANINA LILLJEBJÖRN, Botkyrka RSLEEROY 4 56.36
27 SOFIA DAHLBORN, Södertörn RyttarcentBIG JIM 4 57.57
28 CATHRINE FREDRIKSSON, Färingsö RididrottKATO 4 59.62
29 BRITTE-MARIE ANDERSSON, Mälardalens RFMAGNIFIKE 4 62.91
30 HELENA CARLSSON, Bornsjö RFWENESSA 4 67.08
31 LOVISA HOFMANN, Södertörn RyttarcentKITTY HAWK 4 69.14
32 CAMILLA BOSSON, Bornsjö RFBELLA NITHA 22 87.64
33 CAROLINE WIBORG, WWJ´s RFAMONTILLADO 29 86.36
34 LINDA ANTFOLK, Värmdö RKEVITA 35 92.31
35 KARIN KARLSSON, WWJ´s RFFELLINIUte
35 SUSANNE PETTERSSON, WWJ´s RFSALVADOR DALIUte
35 JESSICA FRYCKSTEDT, WWJ´s RFAMADEUSUte
35 ELIN HELLSTRÖM, Värmdö RKMAGIC MOMENTUte
35 AMANDA HURST, Märsta RKINDYUte
35 LINDA HELLGIN SJÖBERG, Ekeby RSCORAL DUCHESSEUte
35 JEANETTE WIKSTRÖM, WWJ´s RFCIMBRAUte
35 CECILIA MALMGREN, Hufvudsta RKHIN CHARONUte


Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BED A
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
1 ANDREA WILKERT, Värmdö RKAMBRI AF SÄFVA 0 59.95
1 LISELOTTE BLOMKVIST, Djursholms RKCORLETTO 0 63.53
3 ELLINOR LINDSTRÖM, Bornsjö RFGARONNE 5 70.57


Klass 2 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BED A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
1 HAIDE WESTRING, Föreningen Fornboda CLINTON 0 + 0 24.86
2 LINDA HOLTZ, Hufvudsta RKPROMISE 0 + 0 26.39
3 MARIA ÖSTMAN, Föreningen Fornboda IALORS IMPACT 0 + 0 27.82
4 SANDRA SKOGLUND, Österhaninge RSBIG FIGHTER 0 + 0 28.41
5 MALIN NILSSON, Färingsö RididrottLOCO 0 + 0 29.42
6 JENNY FREDRIKSSON, Färingsö RididrottNEW LA-ZILLA 0 + 0 29.46
7 JESSICA DAHLQVIST, Färingsö RididrottHABOR 0 + 0 29.84
8 LINDA HOLTZ, Hufvudsta RKROMARIO SHETAN 0 + 0 30.21
9 ANN-CHRISTINE KARLSSON, Botkyrka RSPEA 0 + 0 30.75
10 MARIA ÖSTMAN, Föreningen Fornboda BALTZAR 0 + 0 30.98
11 CAROLA LINDH, Botkyrka RSOBELIX 0 + 4 26.44
12 JANNIKA SCHILLER KONRADSSON, Bornsjö RFTRUE PLEASURE 0 + 4 33.33
13 HANNA IVANSSON, Bornsjö RFZINDERELLA 0 + 4 35.99
14 BJÖRN WERNEMAN, Föreningen Fornboda KARDINAL 0 + 12 45.11
15 WILLIAM BORGGREN, WWJ´s RFFARAO 1 58.43
16 MIKAEL RYBERG, Mälardalens RFFANDRIANA 2 59.15
17 HELENA BERGNERT, Södertälje RKNATALIE 2 59.87
18 MAGDALENA DZOJIE, Södertälje RKPLAY-BOY 2 59.95
19 ANNA MODIN, Botkyrka RSTOUCAN 3 60.02
20 JENNIE PELEBACK, Årsta SportRMISTAKE 4 48.91
21 SUSANNE KARLSSON, Botkyrka RSONE ZERO 4 55.01
22 LENA MATTSSON, Föreningen Fornboda LARISSA 12 65.08
23 NICOLE MOLIN, Österhaninge RSSTENLANDGÅRDS FREDERIK 12 65.35
24 JENNIE BRÄNNMAN, Stockholms FRKMAGIC LOVE 13 66.59
25 EMELIE NILSSON, Södertälje RKCAPACITY 14 67.24
26 EMELIE LÖWSTEDT, Södertälje RKHÖJGÅRDENS AMANDA 20 69.47
27 MARIA BAROSEN, Föreningen Fornboda CORNELIUS 33 79.7
28 MADELEINE DAHLQVIST, Årsta SportRMI LORD 34 75.92
29 ANJA PHILIPSON, Föreningen Fornboda ARISTEON KUtg
32 SOFIE WINCENT, Föreningen Fornboda SKOVGAARDENS CHASSÉUte
32 AMANDA HURST, Märsta RKINDYUte


Klass 2 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BED A
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
1 HELENA PERSSON, Föreningen Fornboda VERA CRUZ 0 55.93
1 ELLINOR LINDSTRÖM, Bornsjö RFGARONNE 0 51.45
3 HELENA PERSSON, Föreningen Fornboda ZAMBAL 6 63.02
4 LISELOTTE BLOMKVIST, Djursholms RKCORLETTO 6 63.09


Klass 1 1.00/1.10 - HOPPNING, BED A:1a DIV 2 ALLSV, OMG 2 SÖDRA GRUPPEN
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1.Föreningen Fornboda Ryttare 0 162.45 0 130.10
Björn WernemanKardinal 4 55.15 0 43.27
Maria ÖstmanIalors Impact 0 52.52 4 39.67
Haide WestringClinton 0 52.98 0 42.66
Helena PerssonZocca 0 56.95 0 44.17
 
2.Rastaborgs Ridklubb 0 163.01 4 140.91
Therese KällmanWhisky 0 53.85 0 45.85
Erika LångAttatürk 45 92.58 4 46.65
Angelica HällCharlie 0 54.99 0 48.41
Elin LagerholmLepsyl 0 54.17 4 48.40
 
3.Färingsö Rididrott 0 146.44 8 126
Johanna ÖhlinLatona 0 47.37 4 44.12
Anna WestinJuno 0 52.94 0 39.90
Pernilla WallentinIsabella Nörgaard 0 50.80 4 41.98
Elin LindgrenKeila 0 48.27 7 51.78
 
4.Ekeby Ridsällskap 0 166.88 16 133.77
Cecilia MosénNorma Rae 0 55.55 52 49
Josefine LejonReneta 0 55.82 0 43.06
Malin Fors DahlgrenKathlene 0 55.51 8 45.59
Linda Hellgin SjöbergCoral Duchesse 14 69.75 8 45.12
 
5.Södertälje Ridklubb 0 166.83 25 145.76
Magdalena DzojiePlay-Boy 0 55.12 11 51.49
Emelie LöwstedtHöjgårdens Amanda 9 64.71 4 44.26
Helena BergnertNatalie 0 55.58 12 45.10
Emelie NilssonCapacity 0 56.13 10 50.01
 
6.Värmdö Ridklubb 0 165.19 27 155.47
Linda AntfolkEvita 0 58.25 1 49.13
Sofia MalmströmLyrik 0 49 0 43.57
Elin HellströmMagic Moment 65 60 52 49
Andrea WilkertAmbri Af Säfva 0 57.94 26 62.77
 
7.Hufvudsta Ridklubb 0 158.41 28 156.15
Daniella SöderbergSvarte Petter 0 51.14 19 59.43
Miriam Malmsten JackKey Hold 32 79.14 52 49
Davina McveygillionArmagnac 0 51.25 5 49.34
Linda HoltzRomario Shetan 0 56.02 4 47.38
 
8.Bornsjö Ryttarförening 0 164.71 33 158.22
Helena CarlssonWenessa 0 56.37 11 51.17
Camilla BossonBella Nitha 4 56.42 32 68.72
Jannika Schiller KonradssonTrue Pleasure 0 55.05 13 57.83
Hanna IvanssonZinderella 0 53.29 9 49.22
 
9.Södertörn Ryttarcenter TK 4 163.87
Lovisa HofmannKitty Hawk 0 57.69
Therese JohanssonTecno 0 51.55
Gunilla SäwenmyrRisto 4 54.63
Sofia DahlbornBig Jim 65 60
 
10.WWJ´s Ryttarförening 8 155.83
Jeanette WikströmCimbra 4 49.98
Caroline WiborgAmontillado 0 51.02
William BorggrenFarao 15 70.38
Karin KarlssonFellini 4 54.83
 
11.Tungelsta Ridklubb 8 168.26
Fanny BingseliusMoonlight 0 52.53
Mika DegebyMadicken 4 58.13
Jenny WillénGambler 4 57.60
Maria NilsenGinni 39 86.26
 
12.Botkyrka Ridsällskap 12 174.32
Janina LilljebjörnLeeroy 12 67.06
Susanne KarlssonOne Zero 0 52.78
Carola LindhObelix 0 54.48
Ann-Christine KarlssonPea 13 68.96
 
13.Mälardalens Ryttarförening 22 187.33
Britte-Marie AnderssonMagnifike 0 56.89
Lotta JohanssonFlower Field 22 73.47
Jenny LundbergCia 65 60
Mikael RybergFandriana 0 56.97
 
14.Österhaninge Ridsällskap 65 165.45
Josefine BäckvallRunar 0 51.22
Sandra SkoglundBig Fighter 65 60
Erika UleanderPascha 0 54.23