|
Klass 1 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 |
ELIN LINDGREN, Färingsö
Rididrott |
LIBERA |
0 + 0 |
22.55 |
* 2 |
SONJA MICHANEK, Juringe
RS |
FLASH MARTELL |
0 + 0 |
25.75 |
* 3 |
CAROLINE IVARSSON, Vallentuna
RK |
CRUELLA |
0 + 0 |
25.82 |
* 4 |
MARIE KRÅNGHED,
Österhaninge RS |
CHESS |
0 + 0 |
27.61 |
* 5 |
ULRIKA ALM, Färingsö
Rididrott |
CANTON |
0 + 0 |
28.69 |
* 6 |
SOFIA AHLQVIST, Farsta RV |
TOM SAWYER |
0 + 0 |
31.18 |
7 |
MARGARETHA PERSSON,
Färingsö Rididrott |
NJAL |
0 + 0 |
31.83 |
8 |
ANNA WOISIN, Färingsö
RS |
BALTZAR |
0 + 4 |
25.5 |
9 |
MALIN NILSSON, Färingsö
Rididrott |
LOCO |
0 + 4 |
29.82 |
10 |
DANIELA ZETHELIUS, Stora Koviks
RS |
NINA |
0 + 7 |
40.3 |
11 |
KARIN KARLSSON, Färingsö
RS |
SALVADOR DALI |
4 |
43.16 |
12 |
KARINA KOUHIA, Botkyrka RS |
CHAMPAGNE |
4 |
45.99 |
13 |
ANNA HEGENBART SCHACK, Vallentuna
RK |
PIANA |
4 |
47.61 |
14 |
CATHRINE FREDRIKSSON,
Färingsö Rididrott |
MIST |
8 |
53.92 |
15 |
MALIN NILSSON, Färingsö
Rididrott |
IDE |
11 |
60.27 |
16 |
HELENA ANNERSTIG, Råsta
Ryttarna |
KULANDO |
11 |
60.73 |
17 |
JEANETTE WINTER, Sorunda RK |
LANTAN H |
13 |
62.05 |
18 |
HELENA LILJEDAHL, Färingsö
Rididrott |
ISABELLA NÖRGAARD |
16 |
61.85 |
19 |
ANNIKA KNAUST, Djursholms RK |
NOCTURNE |
17 |
66.68 |
20 |
LENA BERGSTEN, Drottningholms RS |
MY LORD |
44 |
85.9 |
21 |
PERNILLA WALLENTIN,
Färingsö Rididrott |
VOLOMA |
Ute |
|
Klass 1 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 |
ROBERT SKOOG, Vallentuna
RK |
ZENSUELLA |
0 |
47.48 |
2 |
NABIL GRUNDTMAN, Färingsö
Rididrott |
LOKE |
4 |
46 |
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1d
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 |
SONJA MICHANEK, Juringe
RS |
FLASH MARTELL |
0 + 0 |
29.29 |
* 2 |
LENA ANDERSSON, Årsta
SportR |
THE BEST KING |
0 + 0 |
29.34 |
* 3 |
SOFIA AGELFORS, Färingsö
Rididrott |
LATONA |
0 + 0 |
29.4 |
* 4 |
PERNILLA WALLENTIN,
Färingsö Rididrott |
KATO |
0 + 0 |
29.71 |
* 5 |
CAMILLA ANDERSSON, Stockholms
FRK |
COCKNEY |
0 + 0 |
29.98 |
* 6 |
MARIE MOLIN, Österhaninge
RS |
HAMILTON |
0 + 0 |
30.31 |
* 7 |
ANNIKA KNAUST, Djursholms
RK |
FUTURE FELLOW |
0 + 0 |
31.07 |
* 8 |
JILL NYLANDER, Upplands-Bro
RF |
DVESELÉ |
0 + 0 |
31.68 |
* 9 |
ANNA WOISIN, Färingsö
RS |
BALTZAR |
0 + 0 |
31.92 |
* 10 |
ANNIKA KNAUST, Djursholms
RK |
NOCTURNE |
0 + 0 |
31.95 |
11 |
KAJSA BERGSTRÖM,
Mälaröarnas RK |
MOLTO BELLO XX |
0 + 0 |
32.89 |
12 |
SANDRA SKOGLUND, Edsbro RF |
CORTIQUE |
0 + 0 |
33.09 |
13 |
ANNELIE UHRMAN, Märsta RK |
KIR ROYAL |
0 + 0 |
33.13 |
14 |
LINA LINDQVIST, Färingsö
Rididrott |
IVAR VIDFAMNE |
0 + 0 |
33.32 |
15 |
MARIE KRÅNGHED,
Österhaninge RS |
CHESS |
0 + 0 |
33.96 |
16 |
DANIELA ZETHELIUS, Stora Koviks
RS |
NINA |
0 + 0 |
34.86 |
17 |
HELEN STÅNGBERG, Gustavsbergs
RS |
VALENTINO |
0 + 0 |
36.57 |
18 |
CAROLINE IVARSSON, Vallentuna RK |
CRUELLA |
0 + 0 |
38.25 |
19 |
ANNA HEGENBART SCHACK, Vallentuna
RK |
PIANA |
0 + 0 |
38.37 |
20 |
JOHANNA FÜRST, Överby
HSF |
SILERO |
0 + 4 |
28.7 |
21 |
REGINA LAMPRECHT, Farsta RV |
REGGIANO |
0 + 4 |
31.36 |
22 |
KARIN KARLSSON, Färingsö
RS |
SALVADOR DALI |
0 + 4 |
31.77 |
23 |
EWA WIDÉN, Stockholms FRK |
SANDY |
0 + 4 |
33.79 |
24 |
JEANETTE WINTER, Sorunda RK |
LANTAN H |
0 + 4 |
36.15 |
25 |
HENRIK JOHNSSON,
Mälaröarnas RK |
COSMOS DIAMOND |
0 + 4 |
41.28 |
26 |
HELENA LINDENCRONA, Stockholms
FRK |
TINTIN |
0 + 8 |
35.74 |
27 |
HANNA JANSSON, Mälaröarnas
RK |
CHAMOUSSE |
0 + 18 |
57.24 |
28 |
HELENA ANNERSTIG, Råsta
Ryttarna |
KULANDO |
0 + Ute |
|
29 |
MARIT FLYHAMMAR, Djursholms RK |
DRABIOZO |
3 |
70.35 |
30 |
ERIKA BERGSTRÖM,
Färingsö Rididrott |
JUNO |
4 |
56.97 |
31 |
KARINA KOUHIA, Botkyrka RS |
CHAMPAGNE |
4 |
59.91 |
32 |
MELINA ZETTERMAN,
Mälarhöjdens RS |
ALICE |
4 |
60.93 |
33 |
SOFIA AHLQVIST, Farsta RV |
TOM SAWYER |
4 |
67.11 |
34 |
ANNA SJÖSTEDT,
Färingsö Rididrott |
JONAKER |
9 |
72.98 |
35 |
MALIN NILSSON, Färingsö
Rididrott |
LOCO |
11 |
70.16 |
36 |
ANGELICA WASSBERG, Färingsö
Rididrott |
KLIO |
18 |
77.1 |
37 |
JENNY THORESSON, Stora Wäsby
FRK |
MADAME BLUE |
40 |
91.12 |
38 |
MALIN EDLING, Råsta
Ryttarna |
LAMONA OLYMPIC |
45 |
100.3 |
39 |
LINDA ÖSTLUND,
Södertörn Ryttarcent |
NORDIC MANTLE |
Utg |
|
39 |
PETER ASPELIN, Stockholms FRK |
EVERPEARL |
Utg |
|
39 |
ANNA SJÖBERG, Stora Koviks
RS |
MAGNETTE |
Utg |
|
42 |
KLARA BRUNIUS, Stockholms FRK |
CORTINA |
Ute |
|
42 |
HELENA ÖJEBRANDT,
Södertälje RK |
FURILLO |
Ute |
|
42 |
SANDRA SVENSSON, Färingsö
Rididrott |
LOXTON FLASH |
Ute |
|
42 |
LENA BERGSTEN, Drottningholms RS |
MY LORD |
Ute |
|
42 |
BJÖRN WESSMAN,
Färingsö Rididrott |
P. GEISHA |
Ute |
|
Klass 2 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 |
CATHRINE FREDRIKSSON,
Färingsö Rididrott |
LEA |
0 |
54.94 |
2 |
ROBERT SKOOG, Vallentuna RK |
ZENSUELLA |
3 |
70.27 |
3 |
LINDA BIELEFELDT, Ridklubben
4Ben |
KENYA |
21 |
84.93 |
Klass 3 0.90 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1d
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 |
SOFIA AGELFORS, Färingsö
Rididrott |
ESTATE |
0 + 0 |
24.36 |
* 2 |
SOFIA AGELFORS, Färingsö
Rididrott |
LATONA |
0 + 0 |
25.46 |
* 3 |
LENA ANDERSSON, Årsta
SportR |
THE BEST KING |
0 + 0 |
26.44 |
* 4 |
HANS ÖHLIN,
Färingsö Rididrott |
KATO |
0 + 0 |
26.48 |
* 5 |
JILL NYLANDER, Upplands-Bro
RF |
DVESELÉ |
0 + 0 |
26.67 |
* 6 |
MELINA ZETTERMAN,
Mälarhöjdens RS |
ALICE |
0 + 0 |
27.88 |
* 7 |
ULRIKA ALM, Färingsö
Rididrott |
CANTON |
0 + 0 |
28.76 |
* 7 |
EWA WIDÉN, Stockholms
FRK |
SANDY |
0 + 0 |
28.76 |
* 9 |
ANGELICA WASSBERG,
Färingsö Rididrott |
KLIO |
0 + 0 |
29.68 |
* 10 |
MARGARETHA PERSSON,
Färingsö Rididrott |
NJAL |
0 + 0 |
29.89 |
11 |
HELENA LILJEDAHL, Färingsö
Rididrott |
ISABELLA NÖRGAARD |
0 + 0 |
30 |
12 |
HANS ÖHLIN, Färingsö
Rididrott |
LOCO |
0 + 0 |
30.17 |
13 |
INGRID ERICSON, Färingsö
Rididrott |
ESTATE |
0 + 0 |
30.31 |
14 |
ANNA SJÖBERG, Stora Koviks
RS |
MAGNETTE |
0 + 0 |
30.52 |
14 |
ULLA MOBERG, Färingsö
Rididrott |
IDE |
0 + 0 |
30.52 |
16 |
CAROLINE BERGENDORFF,
Djurgårdens RK |
MASCOPI V |
0 + 0 |
31.97 |
17 |
HENRIK JOHNSSON,
Mälaröarnas RK |
COSMOS DIAMOND |
0 + 0 |
32.59 |
18 |
THERESE BRANDWOLD, Kyrkbyns RK |
BUSBOY XX |
0 + 0 |
34.69 |
19 |
ULRIKA LONAEUS, Färingsö
Rididrott |
IDE |
0 + 1 |
40.09 |
20 |
CATHRINE FREDRIKSSON,
Färingsö Rididrott |
MIST |
0 + 4 |
26.15 |
21 |
SIV GRUNDTMAN, Färingsö
Rididrott |
KATO |
0 + 4 |
29.68 |
22 |
ANNA SJÖSTEDT,
Färingsö Rididrott |
JONAKER |
0 + 4 |
33.15 |
23 |
ANNIKA KNAUST, Djursholms RK |
FUTURE FELLOW |
0 + 4 |
36.79 |
24 |
PERNILLA WALLENTIN,
Färingsö Rididrott |
VOLOMA |
0 + 7 |
42.45 |
25 |
HANNA JANSSON, Mälaröarnas
RK |
CHAMOUSSE |
0 + 13 |
48.04 |
26 |
HELEN STÅNGBERG, Gustavsbergs
RS |
VALENTINO |
0 + 13 |
48.05 |
27 |
JENNY THORESSON, Stora Wäsby
FRK |
MADAME BLUE |
0 + Ute |
|
27 |
ULRIKA LONAEUS, Färingsö
Rididrott |
LATONA |
0 + Ute |
|
29 |
LINDA ODELBERG, Färingsö
Rididrott |
HEID |
3 |
68.36 |
30 |
JESSICA DAHLQVIST, Färingsö
Rididrott |
HEID |
3 |
68.82 |
31 |
ULLA MOBERG, Färingsö
Rididrott |
KLIO |
4 |
51.68 |
32 |
JOHANNA FÜRST, Överby
HSF |
SILERO |
4 |
58.35 |
33 |
INGRID ERICSON, Färingsö
Rididrott |
P. GEISHA |
4 |
59.6 |
34 |
LINA LINDQVIST, Färingsö
Rididrott |
IVAR VIDFAMNE |
4 |
62.49 |
35 |
ANN GARDESTRÖM,
Färingsö Rididrott |
LOXTON FLASH |
4 |
64.04 |
36 |
MALIN EDLING, Råsta
Ryttarna |
LAMONA OLYMPIC |
7 |
68.13 |
37 |
SANDRA SVENSSON, Färingsö
Rididrott |
LOXTON FLASH |
7 |
68.95 |
38 |
HELENA LINDENCRONA, Stockholms
FRK |
TINTIN |
8 |
54.67 |
39 |
PETER ASPELIN, Stockholms FRK |
EVERPEARL |
8 |
69.2 |
40 |
KAJSA BERGSTRÖM,
Mälaröarnas RK |
MOLTO BELLO XX |
10 |
71.05 |
41 |
ANN GARDESTRÖM,
Färingsö Rididrott |
JONAKER |
10 |
71.52 |
42 |
BJÖRN WESSMAN,
Färingsö Rididrott |
P. GEISHA |
14 |
71.35 |
43 |
MARIT FLYHAMMAR, Djursholms RK |
DRABIOZO |
27 |
88.64 |
44 |
JENNY LINDGREN, Ekholmsnäs
RS |
TROGANO |
29 |
90.07 |
45 |
KLARA BRUNIUS, Stockholms FRK |
CORTINA |
36 |
89.77 |
46 |
AGNETA PERSSON, Färingsö
Rididrott |
IVAR VIDFAMNE |
Ute |
|
46 |
HELENA ÖJEBRANDT,
Södertälje RK |
FURILLO |
Ute |
|
46 |
NICOLE MOLIN, Österhaninge
RS |
HAMILTON |
Ute |
|
46 |
AGNETA PERSSON, Färingsö
Rididrott |
JUNO |
Ute |
|
46 |
SIV GRUNDTMAN, Färingsö
Rididrott |
JUNO |
Ute |
|
Klass 3 0.90 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
* 1 |
NABIL GRUNDTMAN,
Färingsö Rididrott |
LOKE |
0 |
56.2 |
* 1 |
LINDA BIELEFELDT, Ridklubben
4Ben |
KENYA |
0 |
63.44 |
* 1 |
CATHRINE FREDRIKSSON,
Färingsö Rididrott |
LEA |
0 |
50.64 |
* 1 |
REGINA LAMPRECHT, Farsta
RV |
FELIZIO |
0 |
64.5 |
5 |
SARA LUNDIN, Stäketryttarnas
HSF |
REGULUZ COURT |
1 |
66.85 |
6 |
JESSICA SUNDIN, Stora Wäsby
FRK |
ZORN |
4 |
61.77 |
7 |
JESSICA PIHL, Mälaröarnas
RK |
OLIVIA |
16 |
77.02 |
|