Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | JONATHAN PELO, Färingsö RI | SIGYN | 0 + 0 | 26.34 |
* 1 | MATILDA LINNERSTAM, Färingsö RI | PONTIUS | 0 + 0 | 28.53 |
* 1 | ELIN CARLSEN, Färingsö RI | PONTIUS | 0 + 0 | 29.68 |
4 | ISABELLA MIKKONEN, Färentuna R | RIPADALS BRUNTE | 6 | 61.95 |
4 | ELIN CARLSEN, Färingsö RI | SAGA | 6 | 63.40 |
6 | MADELEINE CARLSSONAPPELQVIST, Färingsö RI | SAGA | 8 | 70.83 |
7 | ALVA TUNANDER, Täby RS | POKEMON | 15 | 66.54 |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | SOFIA ENGLUNDH, Färingsö RI | RINGO | 0 | 42.99 |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | JOSEFIN SCHLOSSAR, Färingsö RI | RAN | 0 + 0 | 24.07 |
* 1 | VANNA LJUNGSTEDT, Färingsö RI | ASTON | 0 + 0 | 24.25 |
* 1 | GABRIELLA JOHANSSON, Färingsö RI | TYCHE | 0 + 0 | 25.30 |
* 1 | JULIA RUDHE, Järfälla RF | BRAM | 0 + 0 | 26.02 |
* 1 | MIMMI SVERDRUP, Färingsö RS | MILLENIUM FIREFOX JR | 0 + 0 | 26.89 |
* 1 | VICTORIA AVELLAN-RYD, Täby RS | ROXELINA | 0 + 0 | 27.16 |
* 1 | REBECKA AUTERE, Täby RS | BYZANCE | 0 + 0 | 29.06 |
* 1 | EMMA WIKMAN, Gustavsbergs RS | RANGER | 0 + 0 | 31.61 |
* 1 | ELINA ROWLAND, Gnesta RK | PAGALI | 0 + 0 | 33.39 |
* 1 | LEONORA LINDEGREN, Rastaborg RK | KELLY | 0 + 0 | 35.92 |
11 | ALVA TUNANDER, Täby RS | FLUFF | 0 + Ute | |
11 | FREDRIKA MATELL, Färingsö RI | RAN | 0 + Ute | |
13 | MIMMI LUNDVALL, Färingsö RI | IKAROS | 4 | 40.54 |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | REBECKA FRANSSON, Färingsö RI | YRSA | 0 | 42.08 |
* 1 | REBECKA FRANSSON, Färingsö RI | VESTA | 0 | 40.17 |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | MATHIAS SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | ILOS | 0 + 0 | 25.30 |
* 1 | PERNILLA RAMSTRÖM, Färingsö RI | GINGER | 0 + 0 | 25.45 |
* 1 | MATHIAS SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | GINGER | 0 + 0 | 25.65 |
* 1 | EMMA RYDEBERG, Färingsö RI | GINA | 0 + 0 | 26.35 |
* 1 | PERNILLA RAMSTRÖM, Färingsö RI | REFILL | 0 + 0 | 27.01 |
* 1 | HILDA LINDBERG, Färingsö RI | REFILL | 0 + 0 | 27.17 |
* 1 | EVELINA LÖVGREN, Färingsö RI | VALHALLAS HILL COMET | 0 + 0 | 28.10 |
* 1 | JOSEPHINE LÖVGREN, Färingsö RI | VALHALLAS HILL COMET | 0 + 0 | 28.62 |
* 1 | CLARA AHLÉN, Kärsgatans RS | VERSAILLE | 0 + 0 | 31.08 |
* 1 | MIMMI LUNDVALL, Färingsö RI | MINOS | 0 + 0 | 31.57 |
* 1 | SAGA SUOVANEN, Färentuna R | MISKET | 0 + 0 | 34.16 |
12 | NATHALIE PELO, Färingsö RI | ILOS | 0 + 4 | 32.61 |
13 | ALICE HUGOSSON, Katrinedals RF | KIRA | 0 + Ute | |
14 | LYDIA STORKAAS, Gustavsbergs RS | DR SNUGGLES | 4 | 48.95 |
15 | JOANNA BACKELIN, Kärsgatans RS | CAPIROSSI | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | SOFIE HALLVIG, Färingsö RI | GISMO | 0 | 44.95 |
* 1 | ELIN LINDGREN ÖSTLUND, Färingsö RI | VANADIS | 0 | 48.67 |
* 1 | THERESE BERGANÄS, Årsta Runstens Sport | FIRST SUN NONI | 0 | 52.17 |
* 1 | NATHALIE PELO, Färingsö RI | GISMO | 0 | 44.84 |
5 | ASTRID AIGROT RAMSAY, Drottningholms RS | LUCKY LADY | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | JONATHAN PELO, Färingsö RI | SIGYN | 4 | 56.40 |
2 | JOSEFINE MELLBERG, Vallentuna RK | MINT II | 4 | 69.29 |
3 | JOSEFINE MELLBERG, Vallentuna RK | ROSEMAY | 4 | 71.57 |
4 | ISABELLA MIKKONEN, Färentuna R | RIPADALS BRUNTE | 14 | 81.09 |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | SOFIA ENGLUNDH, Färingsö RI | RINGO | 4 | 69.55 |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | MIMMI LUNDVALL, Färingsö RI | IKAROS | 0 + 0 | 27.04 |
* 2 | KARIN TÖRNELL, Kärsgatans RS | MISS EILA | 0 + 0 | 27.22 |
* 3 | VANNA LJUNGSTEDT, Färingsö RI | ASTON | 0 + 0 | 27.45 |
4 | GABRIELLA JOHANSSON, Färingsö RI | TYCHE | 4 | 53.20 |
5 | JULIA RUDHE, Järfälla RF | BRAM | 4 | 56.82 |
6 | ALVA TUNANDER, Täby RS | FLUFF | 4 | 59.25 |
7 | MIMMI SVERDRUP, Färingsö RS | MILLENIUM FIREFOX JR | 4 | 59.39 |
8 | VICTORIA AVELLAN-RYD, Täby RS | ROXELINA | 4 | 66.67 |
9 | ELINA ROWLAND, Gnesta RK | PAGALI | 8 | 66.22 |
10 | EMMA WIKMAN, Gustavsbergs RS | RANGER | Ute | |
10 | REBECKA AUTERE, Täby RS | BYZANCE | Ute | |
10 | LEONORA LINDEGREN, Rastaborg RK | KELLY | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | EMMA RYDEBERG, Färingsö RI | GINA | 0 + 0 | 29.47 |
2 | MALIN JOHANSSON, Katrinedals RF | OCEAN MURPHY | 0 + 0 | 40.72 |
3 | CLARA AHLÉN, Kärsgatans RS | VERSAILLE | 8 | 63.31 |
4 | LYDIA STORKAAS, Gustavsbergs RS | DR SNUGGLES | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | THERESE BERGANÄS, Årsta Runstens Sport | FIRST SUN NONI | 16 | 75.00 |
2 | ALICE HUGOSSON, Katrinedals RF | KIRA | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | ELISABETH SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | RHEA | 0 + 0 | 24.09 |
* 2 | KARLHUGO BRANDT, Färingsö RI | NEW LA-ZILLA | 0 + 0 | 24.80 |
* 3 | KRISTIN BLIDBERG, Färingsö RI | LEA | 0 + 0 | 25.48 |
* 4 | CAROLINE WALLEBO, Färingsö RI | LINCON | 0 + 0 | 25.79 |
* 5 | REBECKA FRANSSON, Färingsö RI | LEA | 0 + 0 | 26.37 |
* 6 | IDA APELGREN, Drevinge RS | MC DONALD | 0 + 0 | 28.42 |
* 7 | ANNA WOISIN, Färingsö RS | GEO FELINITY (SWB) | 0 + 0 | 28.53 |
* 8 | KRISTIN BLIDBERG, Färingsö RI | ROY SKOVVANG | 0 + 0 | 28.83 |
* 9 | JANNIKA SÖDERBERG, Sollentuna RK | ACKI | 0 + 0 | 29.75 |
* 10 | LOVISA JÖHNK, Färingsö RI | INDRA | 0 + 0 | 29.90 |
* 11 | DESIRÉE GUSTAFSSON, Sigtunabygdens RF | DAIKIRI | 0 + 0 | 32.74 |
12 | CAMILLA TÖRNETOFT, Kärsgatans RS | PIRELLIE K | 0 + 4 | 26.73 |
13 | SOFIE HALLVIG, Färingsö RI | NJAL | 0 + 6 | 40.74 |
14 | CHRISTINA OLSSON, Team Aspvik RK | NIXON (SWB) | 0 + 6 | 41.63 |
15 | LINNEA LUNDSTRÖM, Sigtunabygdens RF | ULLA | 0 + 8 | 29.58 |
16 | CAROLINE SKOOG, Färingsö RI | MONETA | 0 + Utg | |
18 | ELIN ELG, Väsby RK | SIMLPY RED | 0 + Ute | |
19 | HELENE KINDBLOM, Kärsgatans RS | CRUMELUR EG | 0 + Ute | |
20 | ULLA MOBERG, Färingsö RI | LATONA | 0 + Ute | |
21 | AGNETA PERSSON, Färingsö RI | NJAL | 0 + Ute | |
17 | SOFIE HALLVIG, Färingsö RI | MIDAS | 0 + Ute | |
22 | MIKAELA JOHANSSON, Botkyrka RS | PAULA POP | 0 + Ute | |
23 | ELISE PETTERSSON, Kärsgatans RS | COMPÉRE | 1 | 54.04 |
24 | CAROLINE WALLEBO, Färingsö RI | ROY SKOVVANG | 4 | 39.54 |
25 | HELENE FOLKE, Färingsö RI | PALNE | 4 | 42.53 |
26 | SARA SNABB, Färingsö RI | LEYA | 4 | 46.46 |
27 | NICOLE ROMA, Team Aspvik RK | MAKTMAN | 4 | 46.64 |
28 | KARIN ÖHMAN, Färingsö RI | MR SURPRISE | 4 | 48.88 |
29 | ANN GARDESTRÖM, Färingsö RI | TERRE DE FEU | 5 | 55.20 |
30 | ANNIKI STRINDBERG, Färingsö RI | HENKELS CONTENDER | 6 | 56.61 |
31 | SOFIE HALLVIG, Färingsö RI | PALNE | 7 | 61.87 |
32 | ULRIKA LÖVDAHL, Bromma RK | QUEBEC | 7 | 63.41 |
33 | CARL AGNER, Ekerö RF | KANDELA | 9 | 68.09 |
34 | JASMINE MAXE, Djursholms RK | SPARTACUS | 10 | 41.83 |
35 | ANITA HERRSTRÖM SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | COCONUT | 10 | 57.44 |
36 | SARA SNABB, Färingsö RI | BURE | 16 | 39.72 |
37 | HELENE FOLKE, Färingsö RI | JUNO | 19 | 77.33 |
38 | REBECKA PERSSON, Färingsö RI | KARISMA C.N. | 19 | 77.41 |
39 | AGNETA PERSSON, Färingsö RI | MIDAS | 23 | 79.06 |
40 | LINI BRINGSÄTER, Haningebygdens RF | SAM FORTUNE | Ute | |
40 | KARIN ÖHMAN, Färingsö RI | INDRA | Ute | |
40 | CAROLINE SKOOG, Färingsö RI | RUT | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | CAMILLA HÄDD, Botkyrka RS | FARQAD BOY | 0 | 50.13 |
* 1 | ANNA HILDEBRAND, Rådmansö HSF | FAIR KNIGHTSHADE | 0 | 47.03 |
* 1 | LINA CLINTBRATT, Håbo RK | LINKOLNS | 0 | 46.87 |
* 1 | PERNILLA WALLENTIN, Färingsö RI | ARGOS | 0 | 45.58 |
5 | LINA WIMAN, Stockholms FRK | INCUBUS | 1 | 53.13 |
6 | LINA WIMAN, Stockholms FRK | OBSESSION | 4 | 50.75 |
7 | SARA SNABB, Färingsö RI | VIGE | Ute | |
7 | EMELIE STARRIN, Södertörn RT | ROXIBORI | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | ELIN LINDGREN ÖSTLUND, Färingsö RI | LINCON | 0 + 0 | 25.41 |
* 2 | ELISABETH SJÖBERG, Färingsö RI | RHEA | 0 + 0 | 27.33 |
* 3 | PERNILLA WALLENTIN, Färingsö RI | COCONUT | 0 + 0 | 28.51 |
* 4 | KARLHUGO BRANDT, Färingsö RI | NEW LA-ZILLA | 0 + 0 | 29.92 |
* 5 | JANNIKA SÖDERBERG, Sollentuna RK | ACKI | 0 + 0 | 32.96 |
6 | THERESE SÖDERLUND, Årsta Runstens Sport | ZATSA (SWB) | 0 + 0 | 34.54 |
7 | ANNA HILDEBRAND, Rådmansö HSF | THELEMA | 0 + 0 | 34.65 |
8 | CAMILLA TÖRNETOFT, Kärsgatans RS | PIRELLIE K | 0 + 0 | 35.26 |
9 | SOFIE WESTLING SMEDBERG, Waxholms FRK | MARYLIN | 0 + 4 | 32.71 |
10 | ULRIKA LÖVDAHL, Bromma RK | QUEBEC | 0 + 22 | 70.58 |
11 | KARIN ÖHMAN, Färingsö RI | MR SURPRISE | 4 | 54.09 |
12 | JASMINE MAXE, Djursholms RK | SPARTACUS | 4 | 58.04 |
13 | ANNA WOISIN, Färingsö RS | GEO FELINITY (SWB) | 4 | 61.29 |
14 | DESIRÉE GUSTAFSSON, Sigtunabygdens RF | DAIKIRI | 4 | 63.22 |
15 | IDA APELGREN, Drevinge RS | MC DONALD | 5 | 72.49 |
16 | CHRISTINA OLSSON, Team Aspvik RK | NIXON (SWB) | 8 | 60.15 |
17 | LINNEA LUNDSTRÖM, Sigtunabygdens RF | ULLA | 8 | 61.65 |
18 | REBECKA PERSSON, Färingsö RI | KARISMA C.N. | 11 | 80.42 |
19 | CARL AGNER, Ekerö RF | KANDELA | Ute | |
19 | LINI BRINGSÄTER, Haningebygdens RF | SAM FORTUNE | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | LINA WIMAN, Stockholms FRK | OBSESSION | 4 | 74.33 |
* 1 | LINA WIMAN, Stockholms FRK | INCUBUS | 4 | 68.35 |
3 | ANNA HILDEBRAND, Rådmansö HSF | FAIR KNIGHTSHADE | 8 | 64.48 |
4 | EMELIE STARRIN, Södertörn RT | ROXIBORI | Ute |